Strzelnica.org przejdĽ do: Strzelnica | Wrocław open 2006 | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Strzeleckie | FORUM
 
NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias/ Nickname Region Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Leszek Sokołowski Leszek Poland revolver major regular
2Krzysztof Hoffmann KrzyHo Poland production minor regular
3Włodzimierz Cichacz Cerber Poland standard major regular
4Robert Miklaszewski Miklas Poland standard major regular
5Jurgen Schmidt Jurgen Germany open major super senior
6Tomasz Redecki Tomek Poland production minor regular
7Janusz Kuliś Janusz Poland standard major senior
8Florian Schwarz Florian Germany standard major senior
9Bernd Ott Bernd Germany production minor senior
10Eddi Miller Eddi Germany open major regular
11Maciek Spychała Spychu Poland standard minor regular
12Robert Koliński koli Poland production minor regular
13Rex Schober Rex Germany standard major regular
14Ronald Eschler Ronald Germany production minor regular
15Waldemar Wernecke Waldemar Germany production minor regular
16Jörg Wernecke Jörg Germany production minor regular
17Hans Dahlenburg Hans 0 standard major super senior
18Krzysztof Grzelka KRIS Poland production minor regular
19Zbigniew Grzelka ZIBIKILLER Poland production minor regular
20Janusz Michalik Janusz Germany standard minor regular
21Dieter Smollich Dieter Germany open major super senior
22Walter Smollich Walter 0 open major super senior
23wieslaw burzec wes Poland standard major senior
24Maciej Maciakowski Mac Poland standard minor senior
25Dariusz Schuppik Snake Poland standard minor regular
26Zbigniew Dąbrowski Zbigi Poland production minor regular
27Jarosław Bieliński jaroslaw Poland standard minor regular
28Jaroslaw Debski Poland standard major regular
29Agnieszka Kazmierczak Poland standard major lady
30Jan Kolakowski Poland standard major regular
31Maciej Szperliński Poland production minor regular
32Karol Kopiec kopol Poland standard minor regular
33Andrej Silidiajev Lithuania revolver major regular
34Riciardas Silidiajevas Lithuania production minor junior
35Tadeusz Golab Poland standard major senior
36Marian Kopiec Don Mariano Poland standard major senior
37Jurand Koput Poland standard major senior
38Mariusz Głowacki Mario Poland production minor regular
39Marta Schaffer Poland standard minor lady
40Jędrzej Oberkiewicz Poland standard minor junior
41Jacek K. Lipka Jacky boy Poland open major regular
42Robert Przytuła Poland production minor regular
43Adrian Szl±zak Cyngiel Poland production minor regular
44Paweł Łoziński Paweł Poland standard minor regular
45Arnold Jabłoński Germany standard major regular
46Krzysztof Michałowski Poland standard major regular
47EDMUNDAS SALNA NPSA Lithuania production minor regular
48MINDAUGAS GRIGAITIS NPSA Lithuania production minor regular
49ARTURAS RACKELIS NPSA Lithuania production minor regular
50ALFONSAS MINELGA NPSA Lithuania production minor regular
51Maciej Mizuro Poland standard major regular
52Marcin Wylon Arius Poland open major junior
53Marek Wylon Marko Poland open major regular
54Jerzy Moller Poland standard major regular
55Krzysztof Moryś Moric Poland standard major regular
56Zbigniew Świerczek Zibi Poland standard major regular
57Tomasz Malcharek Tommy Poland production minor regular
58Katarzyna Sioda Kasia Poland standard minor lady
59Wiesław Sioda GENO Poland standard major regular
60Grzegorz Popławski AS Poland standard major regular
61Paweł Chrobok Poland open major junior
62Piotr Chrobok Poland open major regular
63Jerzy Korzuc Poland standard major regular
64Iwona Kaczmarczyk Poland production minor lady
65Łukasz Radomiak Wookie Poland production minor regular
66Leszek Madajewski Poland standard minor regular
67Radosław Widła Poland production minor senior
68Janusz Świątek Długi Poland production minor regular
69Maciej Kaczyński Poland production minor regular
70Przemysław Męcwel Poland production minor regular
71Dawid Modro Poland production minor regular
72Wojciech Tyburski Tiger Poland standard major regular
73Mirosław Gibalski Poland standard minor regular
74Anna Karin Ejsmont Ana Poland standard minor lady
75Jerzy Ejsmont Poland standard major senior
76Ramunas Sventickas Lithuania production minor regular
77Dalius Strazdas Lithuania production minor regular
78Paulius Daumantas Lithuania production minor regular
79Vytas Purvinis Lithuania production minor regular
80Jarosław Lewandowski Yarek Poland production minor regular
81Tadeusz Cybulski Genarał Poland standard major senior
82Hermann Knoll Germany open minor super senior
83Kazimierz Wawrzyniak kaz Poland production minor senior
84Mirosław Jankowski Poland production minor regular
85MAREK KO¦CIECHA GLOKU¦ Poland standard minor regular
86Dariusz Szymański Poland standard major regular
87Sławomir Znamirowski Poland production minor regular
88Leszek Borkowski Poland production minor regular
89Leszek Borkowski Poland production minor regular
90ALEKSANDRA CZAPLA OLASIA Poland standard minor lady
91Rafał Stefański RS Poland production minor regular
92Krzysztof Kowalczyk Krzysio Poland production minor regular
93Ina Wyrzykowska Poland standard minor lady
94krzysztof sanecznik kato Poland standard major regular
95Marek Habior Nooreck Poland production minor regular
96Aleksandr Tarasenko Vilniaus praktinio saudimo klubas Lithuania standard major regular
97Artur Urban Poland modified major regular
98Piotr Tarnowski Tarno$ Poland standard minor regular
99Dubiella Gerd Germany open major senior
100Dariusz Dąbrowski Poland standard major regular
101ROBERT BOJARUNIEC DZIDAS Poland production minor regular
102Krzysztof Flakiewicz P99 Poland production minor regular
103Saulius Rutkauskas rutkis Lithuania production minor standard
104Gediminas Rutkauskas Lithuania production minor standard
105Schlette Karsten Germany modified major regular
106Jerzy Korzus Jureczek Poland open major regular
107Lechosław Błażejewski Poland production minor regular
108Dariusz Tomysek Poland production minor regular
109Przemysław Bayer Poland production minor regular
110Jarosław Mrowiński Poland production minor regular
111Artur Wasilewski Arturro Poland production minor regular
112Paweł Ozorowski Poland standard minor regular
113Reinhard Piesnack Germany modified major regular
114Ernest Maciej Ereciński Poland production minor regular
115Boguslaw Gaweda Poland standard major regular
116Leszek Sokołowski Leszek Poland revolver major regular
117Leszek Sokołowski Leszek Poland revolver major regular
118Leszek Sokołowski Leszek Poland revolver major regular